• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN85.1785.20.3
EURUSD1.07321.07331.2
XAGUSD29.50829.5423.4
XAUUSD2331.092331.494
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.66510.66531.5
EURJPY 171.331171.3653.4
EURUSD 1.07321.07331.2
GBPUSD 1.2681.26821.7
NZDUSD 0.61180.61191.6
USDCAD 1.36571.36591.9
USDCHF 0.8930.89322
USDJPY 159.647159.6672
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN85.1785.20.3
NG2.7992.8070.8
WTI81.4981.520.3
XAGUSD29.50829.5423.4
XAUUSD2331.092331.494
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 59988.7200-3192.2968
DASH 23.0200-0.4600
DOGE 0.1200-0.0042
ETH 3329.9800-88.6350
LTC 69.1400-4.1800
XMR 158.8600-5.2100
XRP 0.4700-0.0075
ZEC 19.65000.0920

Forex economic calendar

03:30Tuesday, 25.06
au
Australia
Westpac Consumer Confidence
10:00Tuesday, 25.06
es
Spain
Gross Domestic Product (QoQ)
13:00Tuesday, 25.06
de
Germany
German Buba President Nagel speech
14:00Tuesday, 25.06
us
United States
Fed's Bowman speech

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.