• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.08191.08233.3
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.65640.65650.9
EURJPY 162.87162.9427.2
EURUSD 1.08191.08233.3
GBPUSD 1.26681.26724
NZDUSD 0.61950.624.6
USDCAD 1.35041.35094.8
USDCHF 0.88110.88164.6
USDJPY 150.521150.5684.7
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 51498.3000411.8200
DASH 30.27000.6800
DOGE 0.08600.0002
ETH 2982.180030.6200
LTC 70.29001.4300
XMR 124.29000.3800
XRP 0.54000.0058
ZEC 27.65000.6000

Forex economic calendar

13:00Monday, 26.02
uk
United Kingdom
BoE's Pill speech
17:00Monday, 26.02
us
United States
New Home Sales Change (MoM)
02:30Wednesday, 28.02
au
Australia
Monthly Consumer Price Index (YoY)
03:00Wednesday, 28.02
nz
New Zealand
Monetary Policy Statement

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.